Retreat Report

Report of Cards collected by district, registered men per district, amount of ecard paid and amount of banner paid to the retreat planning committee.

District Registered Banner Amt Cards Amt Banner Paid Cards Paid Balance
ABA65000.0040000.00
ABAKALIKI010000.0040000.00
ABEOKUTA415000.00100000.00
ABUJA20.00160000.00
ADDO EKITI150.0050000.00
ADO KEFFI0
AFIKPO0
AGBADO1130.00240000.00
AGEGE1170.00200000.00
AHOADA10.004000.00
AJAH22
AKOWONJO560.00240000.00
AKURE320.00200000.00
AKUTE5235000.00200000.00
AKWANGA00.0030000.00
ALAKA635000.00400000.00
ALAKE325000.0050
ALAPERE490.0070
ANYIGBA00.0050
AJEGUNLE APAPA22
ASABA305000.0050
AUCHI4
AWKA85000.0030000.00
AWKA ETITI05000.0020000.00
AYEPE155000.0030000.00
BADAGRY820.00200000.00
BALI00.002000.00
BARUWA6640000.00120000.00
BAUCHI1
BENIN65000.00100000.00
BIDA0
BIRNIN KEBBI00.0010000.00
BONNY0
CALABAR10
DAMATURU00.002000.00
DST55000.0080000.00
DUTSE1
EFFURUN1510000.00120000.00
EGBE525000.00200000.00
EKET4110000.0040000.00
EKPOMA75000.0020000.00
ENUGU710000.00100000.00
EPE1710000.00100000.00
FESTAC14630000.00400000.00
GBAGADA34
GOMBE00.002000.00
GUSAU10.002000.00
IBA605000.00200000.00
IBADAN1655000.00300000.00
IBADAN MOLETE200.00100000.00
IBADAN SANGO180.000.00
IBADAN SHALOM455000.00160000.00
IBAFO655000.00140000.00
IDAH150.0060000.00
IFAKO25210000.00300000.00
IFE390.00200000.00
IFO495000.00200000.00
IJEBU ODE1365000.00400000.00
IKEJA3960000.00200000.00
IKERRE50.0020000.00
IKOM05000.0016000.00
IKORODU15810000.00180000.00
IKORODU22010000.0060000.00
IKORODU3 IPAKODO295000.00240000.00
IKORODU4 OWUTU785000.00240000.00
IKOT EKPENE50.0010000.00
ILARO385000.00100000.00
ILESHA16
ILORIN2610000.00120000.00
ITA OSHIN345000.00100000.00
IYANA
JAKANDE ESTATE420.00400000.00
JALINGO00.0030000.00
JOS60.0046000.00
KADUNA00.0010000.00
KAFANCHAN10.004000.00
KALTUNGO0
KANO20.004000.00
KATSINA0
KATSINA ALA0
KETU7340000.00400000.00
KONTAGORA0
KOSU BOSU1
KUBWA290.00100000.00
LAFIA00.0020000.00
LAGOS ISLAND600.00200000.00
LEKKI9
LIFE1720000.0060000.00
LOKOJA20.0050000.00
MAGODO69
MAIDUGURI0
MAKURDI70.0060000.00
MINNA310000.0060000.00
MOROGBO4810000.00200000.00
MUBI0
MUSHIN39
NSUKKA10.0030000.00
NUMAN0
NYANYA13
OGBE220.0060000.00
OGBIA1
OGBOMOSHO70.0040000.00
OGOJA0
OHAFIA50.0020000.00
OKENNE90.0030000.00
OKIGWE0
OKITIPUPA3
OMULUABI15
ONITSHA2210000.0060000.00
ONUEKE0
OREGUN130.00120000.00
ORLU135000.0010000.00
ORO0
OSHODI3320000.00240000.00
OSHOGBO15
OTUKPO0
OWERRI255000.0030000.00
OWO6
OYE05000.0020000.00
OYIGBO100.0040000.00
OYO7
PANKSHIN0
PORT HARCOURT270.00150000.00
SAABO1215000.00100000.00
SAGAMU260.00200000.00
SAGBAMA1
SANGO OTA7920000.0060000.00
SHENDAM0
SOKOTO00.0010000.00
SOMOLU180.00400000.00
SULEJA1215000.0050000.00
SURULERE6920000.00200000.00
TOMORI550.00100000.00
UBEJI1015000.0060000.00
UGHELLI1
UMUAHIA55000.0020000.00
USSA0
UYO195000.0050000.00
VGC13
WARRI585000.00140000.00
WUSE180.00120000.00
YABA195000.00200000.00
YENOGUA0
YOLA0
ZARIA00.004000.00
ZURU0