Retreat Report

Report of Cards collected by district, registered men per district, amount of ecard paid and amount of banner paid to the retreat planning committee.

District Registered Banner Amt Cards Amt Banner Paid Cards Paid Balance
ABA05000.0040000.00
ABAKALIKI010000.0040000.00
ABEOKUTA35000.00100000.00
ABUJA00.00160000.00
ADDO EKITI70.0050000.00
ADO KEFFI0
AFIKPO0
AGBADO600.00240000.00
AGEGE590.00200000.00
AHOADA10.004000.00
AJAH4
AKOWONJO320.00240000.00
AKURE110.00200000.00
AKUTE2835000.00200000.00
AKWANGA00.0030000.00
ALAKA215000.00400000.00
ALAKE125000.0050
ALAPERE270.0070
ANYIGBA00.0050
AJEGUNLE APAPA0
ASABA65000.0050
AUCHI0
AWKA05000.0030000.00
AWKA ETITI05000.0020000.00
AYEPE05000.0030000.00
BADAGRY750.00200000.00
BALI00.002000.00
BARUWA2640000.00120000.00
BAUCHI0
BENIN25000.00100000.00
BIDA0
BIRNIN KEBBI00.0010000.00
BONNY0
CALABAR0
DAMATURU00.002000.00
DST55000.0080000.00
DUTSE0
EFFURUN410000.00120000.00
EGBE65000.00200000.00
EKET4110000.0040000.00
EKPOMA05000.0020000.00
ENUGU010000.00100000.00
EPE110000.00100000.00
FESTAC6830000.00400000.00
GBAGADA5
GOMBE00.002000.00
GUSAU00.002000.00
IBA65000.00200000.00
IBADAN1295000.00300000.00
IBADAN MOLETE00.00100000.00
IBADAN SANGO00.000.00
IBADAN SHALOM265000.00160000.00
IBAFO485000.00140000.00
IDAH50.0060000.00
IFAKO14210000.00300000.00
IFE50.00200000.00
IFO335000.00200000.00
IJEBU ODE715000.00400000.00
IKEJA560000.00200000.00
IKERRE00.0020000.00
IKOM05000.0016000.00
IKORODU11810000.00180000.00
IKORODU2710000.0060000.00
IKORODU3 IPAKODO55000.00240000.00
IKORODU4 OWUTU195000.00240000.00
IKOT EKPENE00.0010000.00
ILARO115000.00100000.00
ILESHA2
ILORIN1810000.00120000.00
ITA OSHIN35000.00100000.00
IYANA
JAKANDE ESTATE170.00400000.00
JALINGO00.0030000.00
JOS60.0046000.00
KADUNA00.0010000.00
KAFANCHAN00.004000.00
KALTUNGO0
KANO00.004000.00
KATSINA0
KATSINA ALA0
KETU640000.00400000.00
KONTAGORA0
KOSU BOSU0
KUBWA130.00100000.00
LAFIA00.0020000.00
LAGOS ISLAND200.00200000.00
LEKKI0
LIFE1020000.0060000.00
LOKOJA10.0050000.00
MAGODO24
MAIDUGURI0
MAKURDI40.0060000.00
MINNA010000.0060000.00
MOROGBO1510000.00200000.00
MUBI0
MUSHIN0
NSUKKA00.0030000.00
NUMAN0
NYANYA0
OGBE180.0060000.00
OGBIA0
OGBOMOSHO40.0040000.00
OGOJA0
OHAFIA00.0020000.00
OKENNE00.0030000.00
OKIGWE0
OKITIPUPA0
OMULUABI0
ONITSHA510000.0060000.00
ONUEKE0
OREGUN00.00120000.00
ORLU05000.0010000.00
ORO0
OSHODI220000.00240000.00
OSHOGBO0
OTUKPO0
OWERRI225000.0030000.00
OWO0
OYE05000.0020000.00
OYIGBO00.0040000.00
OYO1
PANKSHIN0
PORT HARCOURT00.00150000.00
SAABO715000.00100000.00
SAGAMU100.00200000.00
SAGBAMA0
SANGO OTA520000.0060000.00
SHENDAM0
SOKOTO00.0010000.00
SOMOLU50.00400000.00
SULEJA015000.0050000.00
SURULERE2420000.00200000.00
TOMORI80.00100000.00
UBEJI115000.0060000.00
UGHELLI0
UMUAHIA05000.0020000.00
USSA0
UYO175000.0050000.00
VGC0
WARRI565000.00140000.00
WUSE50.00120000.00
YABA35000.00200000.00
YENOGUA0
YOLA0
ZARIA00.004000.00
ZURU0